SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4, M4-02

Hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.
Mile Barasin, Manuel Signer, Stefan Kühnis, Marc Traber, Simon Saaro, Oliver Annen

Vordere Reihe v.l.n.r. 
Pascal Annen, Stefan Rütsche, Marc Keller, Benjamin Germann, Basil Gmünder, Michael Widmer 

Es fehlen: 
Matthias Fricker, Bruno Manser, Alder Mario, Baur Cyrill, Brühwiler Pascal, Büchler Matej, Dürlewanger Cedric, Erni Pascal, Gründisch Olivier, Hahn Carl, Juen Philipp, Lehmann Leonhard

Training

Donnerstag 20:00-22:00 Uhr

Sporthalle Buchenwald
9200 Gossau

Kontakt

Olivier Gründisch
Trainer
Hofeggring 5
9200 Gossau
M. 079 750 50 66
T. 071 866 29 50
olivier.gruendisch(at)bluewin.ch

Resultate

06.10.2018 - 14:00
SC Frauenfeld 3 - SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4
25 : 17 (12 : 7)
15.09.2018 - 16:30
SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4 - HC Kaltenbach 2
28 : 30 (14 : 19)
Alle Resultate anzeigen

Resultate SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4, M4-02

06.10.2018 - 14:00
SC Frauenfeld 3 - SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4
25 : 17 (12 : 7)
15.09.2018 - 16:30
SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4 - HC Kaltenbach 2
28 : 30 (14 : 19)

Spielplan

03.11.2018 - 16:00
KTV Wil 2 - SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4
17.11.2018 - 17:00
SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4 - Gelb-Schwarz SH 3
01.12.2018 - 20:00
SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4 - SV Fides 2
Alle Spiele anzeigen

Spielplan SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4, M4-02

03.11.2018 - 16:00
KTV Wil 2 - SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4
17.11.2018 - 17:00
SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4 - Gelb-Schwarz SH 3
01.12.2018 - 20:00
SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4 - SV Fides 2
08.12.2018 - 18:00
HC Neftenbach 3 - SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4
16.12.2018 - 16:00
SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4 - SG KJS Schaffhausen / Pfader
13.01.2019 - 14:00
SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4 - HC Andelfingen 3
19.01.2019 - 18:00
HC Kaltenbach 2 - SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4
26.01.2019 - 15:30
HC Andelfingen 3 - SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4
09.02.2019 - 16:00
SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4 - SC Frauenfeld 3
23.02.2019 - 12:30
SV Fides 2 - SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4
09.03.2019 - 10:00
SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4 - KTV Wil 2
16.03.2019 - 17:00
Gelb-Schwarz SH 3 - SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4
06.04.2019 - 11:30
SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4 - HC Neftenbach 3
13.04.2019 - 18:15
SG KJS Schaffhausen / Pfader - SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4

Tabelle

  Team Spiele Siege Unent Nied T+ T- TD (+/-) Punkte
1 SC Frauenfeld 3 4 4 0 0 122 79 43 8
2 HC Kaltenbach 2 2 2 0 0 63 47 16 4
3 HC Neftenbach 3 3 2 0 1 92 84 8 4
4 SV Fides 2 1 1 0 0 32 15 17 2
5 SG KJS Schaffhausen / Pfader 3 1 0 2 91 110 -19 2
6 SG Gossau/ Uzwil 4 2 0 0 2 45 55 -10 0
7 KTV Wil 2 1 0 0 1 17 33 -16 0
8 HC Andelfingen 3 2 0 0 2 45 63 -18 0
9 Gelb-Schwarz SH 3 2 0 0 2 32 53 -21 0