TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2, M1-01

Vorne v.l.n.r.:
Marvin Schweiwiler, Claudio Garbini, Daniel Carpanese, Simon Kobler, Damian Halter, Lino Hafner, Dario Garbini, Pascal Lämmler

Hinten v.l.n.r.: 
Roman Künzler, Michael Manser, Pascal Graf, Fabio Hardegger, Fabio Bruggmann, Marcel Oertig, Jannick Brülisauer, Maurice Rutz, Marcel Burch

Es fehlen: 
Fabian Schöb, Simon Kunz, Samuel Saladin, Roger Niederer

Training

...

Kontakt

Lorenz Bösch
Cheftrainer

Resultate

06.10.2018 - 19:00
SC Frauenfeld - TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2
22 : 25 (12 : 14)
29.09.2018 - 19:30
TV Appenzell - TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2
31 : 24 (13 : 10)
22.09.2018 - 19:30
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 - HSC Kreuzlingen 1
26 : 36 (12 : 22)
Alle Resultate anzeigen

Resultate TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2, M1-01

06.10.2018 - 19:00
SC Frauenfeld - TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2
22 : 25 (12 : 14)
29.09.2018 - 19:30
TV Appenzell - TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2
31 : 24 (13 : 10)
22.09.2018 - 19:30
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 - HSC Kreuzlingen 1
26 : 36 (12 : 22)
08.09.2018 - 19:30
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 - BSG Vorderland 1
42 : 35 (22 : 19)
22.08.2018 - 20:30
SC Frauenfeld - TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2
29 : 20 (15 : 10)

Spielplan

13.10.2018 - 17:00
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 - SV Fides St. Gallen
20.10.2018 - 19:30
Pfader Neuhausen 1 - TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2
27.10.2018 - 18:00
HC Romanshorn 1 - TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2
Alle Spiele anzeigen

Spielplan TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2, M1-01

13.10.2018 - 17:00
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 - SV Fides St. Gallen
20.10.2018 - 19:30
Pfader Neuhausen 1 - TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2
27.10.2018 - 18:00
HC Romanshorn 1 - TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2
03.11.2018 - 20:00
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 - TV Appenzell
11.11.2018 - 17:00
BSG Vorderland 1 - TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2
17.11.2018 - 19:30
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 - Pfader Neuhausen 1
24.11.2018 - 18:00
HSC Kreuzlingen 1 - TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2
02.12.2018 - 14:30
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 - SC Frauenfeld
08.12.2018 - 19:00
SV Fides St. Gallen - TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2
15.12.2018 - 18:00
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 - HC Romanshorn 1

Tabelle

  Team Spiele Siege Unent Nied T+ T- TD (+/-) Punkte
1 HSC Kreuzlingen 1 5 5 0 0 186 123 63 10
2 SC Frauenfeld 4 3 0 1 113 88 25 6
3 SV Fides St. Gallen 3 3 0 0 88 65 23 6
4 TV Appenzell 4 3 0 1 123 109 14 6
5 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 4 2 0 2 117 124 -7 4
6 HC Romanshorn 1 5 1 0 4 126 150 -24 2
7 Pfader Neuhausen 1 3 0 0 3 68 86 -18 0
8 BSG Vorderland 1 6 0 0 6 141 217 -76 0